TeamnameKlasseDamenklasseWunschnummerFahrer_1Fahrer_2Fahrer_3Fahrer_4Fahrer_5Bezahlt
1.Elbdeich-Racer217Volker Jacobsen
2.Los Mopetos290Florian Bentler
3.KTM Racing146Jannis KrusePascal HahnMarcel KempaPierre NeidmannJa
4.RNZR I274Lars TheineRaphael MeyerOliver MenzelSebastian PappelRen� LutzJa
5.RNZR II275Jan HenningFlorian PichtLutz G�belTim WagenerSebastian BegemannJa
6.Z�ndapp jetzt erst recht!352Luca VockeDennis KappenbergJa
7.Die glorreichen Puchisten411Hagen WendtMark UllrichKai KronshageJa
8.Osterloherfurchenpfl�ger351Yannis VockeHans MirreChristian SteglichMartin LinkeJa
9.Oelgemoellers Racing Team284Michael WindhorstMatthias HoddeJ�rgen HoddeJa
10.Hondapp Racing Team246Andre SchmidKlaus-Peter TafelAndreas ZickelSven S�chtigJa
11.KKMSH28Dennis StfhasJulian OrtmllerTim HeuserMaik Tischbein
12.MHR Mittelhessen Racing27Axel HeinzerlingJohannes SchmidtJonas BarthMario KeinerDaniel Findt
13.ART Apache Racing Team 1135Tobias SpreenLars SpreenNiklas ScholzBastian Steinkamp
14.ART Apache Racing Team 2136Tobias VatthauerMichael Westerkamp
15.Hell On Acker (MSV Weserland)210Lars Mittendorfflmittendorff@arcor.deJa
16.Zuendapps' letzte Rache333Rainer DreierJa
17.RNZR IV176Dirk BrcknerDennis SpeckRalf HasselmannOlaf BehrendtKai Gerulat
18.Red Hot Racing Team356Tobias SchablowskiAdrian EhlersMarcel FischerChristoph Siemerring
19.Team RGB21Lars DurnioDennis GosewehrDennis WehmerRouven Heese
20.Yellow Arrow244Klotz Martin
21.Stormrider Team328Manfred HedenkampMarkus SchniederTimon KuhlmannJan Bramstedt
22.Voiges Racing37Nils VoigesJannik FilterMika DobbertJa
23.KFZ-Service Schoenwalde147Vincent FiebelkornMichel FiebelkornNils StrungeWolfgang ReimerViktor DerksenJa
24.MC Vollgas Wild Digger323Fidi WoltersAndre KoberHolger HonholdJames StewartChad Reed
25.Easy Riders 2.0147Sebastian EnkeJa
26.Team ES Zndet166Sven JedreizakEngelbert KramerNiklas Eickhoff
27.The Pencel-Cases Mofaracing35Frederik SundmkerTobias WitteTim Schwengel
28.Monster395wolfgang watermannJa
29.RNZR IV176Dennis SpackOlaf BehrendtDirk BrcknerNein
30.MCS225Gerd KruseThomas DietrichReinhold NelsonHolger Boneberger
31.MSC Haevern Trixi127Jan BierbaumTitus NehrmannJanik Schr�derJa
32.MSC Haevern SP228Manuel JohnMarvin UllrichJannis SchmidtNils EngelkingJa
33.MSC Haevern Fun229Daniel KolkmannJa
34.Das muss kesseln!133Marvin PostLars MeierMarven GehrkeMike MenningerMarek Pfeifer
35.Sumpfgeschwader231Sebastian ErkerMarco PeperJa
36.Devil Rider24Sven Gutknecht
37.Feuerwehr Bohnhorst/ Gerling 112Niklas Dohrmann
38.Feuerwehr Bohnhorst/ Gerling 213Frederik Damke
39.Kingz of the Stoppelfeld113Philipp ArensArne MallastJa
40.J-Team112Sabrina SchumacherJens BuschhornTina SimsonJulia Rethmeier
41.Schallmaurer250Thorsten KlingspohnUwe VothChris BrinkhoffKevin Brinkhoffwird nachgereichtJa
42.ES Zndet166Sven JedreizakEngelbert KramerNiklas Eickhoff
43.Team HIK177Waldemar DegenTim EbertRen� KnepperKevin StolzBenedict BoldtJa
44.Nordy Racer250Bernd MehrhoffJa
45.Racing Team Jeddingen e.V.157Henrik Gr�nhagenPeter TomiakHarm VollmerJa
46.Moorbrandbomber232Andreas BackhausGuido KinkelburJan HuesenerPatrick BlotevogelJa
47.Porta Destreuers11Jrn BscherIngo The DevilMonster maasBig Bad NolleMichaella Meier
48.Die glhenden Gashhne275Pascal JohanningSebastian ScholleMarvin SegelkeJens GrotegutMatthias Flaake
49.Die Flotten Fuersten187Sven SteinsiekFrank SeideneckMichael DoweThorsten KloppenborgUwe PolkowskiJa
50.Rollax Racing Team49Holger Bernhagen
51.Men In Black418Alexander Glahn
52.Mofarennteam ostfriesland183Timo janenStephan adelmundMichael adelmund
53.GMBH-Geh mal Bier holen217Reinhard Br�ggemannWittemeyer AndreasWaterb�r JensManuel M�hleMathias MoschnerJa
54.DMK 1 Dankerser Moffa Kings I285Steffen KuhnJa
55.DMK 2 Dankerser Moffa Kings II186Bernd MeierJa
56.Alte Schule271Volker Rudolph
57.RKM Racing Team365Michael StolleMario KnetaLuca SonnenwaldSebastian Wei�Ja
58.RKM Racing Team252Gero HoldmannNick MeibohmSimon JoswigFred GrobelnyBernd H�fert-HoldmannJa
59.OSC Mofateam188Michael MunschiesBenjamin ABSAlexander D�llbergJa
60.Zndapp Team Jeddingen258Claas RungeKai-Konstantin LinkMalte Grf
61.Zylinderriefen deluxe354Sascha SchirmerHannes voigesTim otte
62.CJ Racing499Christoph JaekelFelix JaekelThorsten Becker
63.Feuerreiter176Kai Frederick NoltingBenni SegelkeKevin RedekerSimon SchmidtChristian FliegnerNein
64.Team Schlitz 1267Andreas Schmitt
65.Team Schlitz 2268Andre Molitor
66.Skoschen Brueder322Mario DettkiThorsten DettkiRene PetersJa
67.P.O.P.132Peter van SchaikOlaf WichmannJa
68.Randvoll Racing 1133Christian ThobenJens Wittje
69.Randvoll Racing 2134Horst HarlingHeiner Marx
70.Green Frogs196Sven Steinhauer
71.Die Hoizer243Maximilian Almenrder
72.Flurschadengeschwader26Volker WelingNils KlattNils KottkampJan Jankowski
73.Warp 7 Zuendapp Racing211Stefan LangeMarkus SchnepelMarkus HormannTorben LauschSchmidt CarstenJa
74.Striker Racing416Dirk KaspersmeierHendrik JakobiChristian RateringJa
75.Bohmter Bruchpiloten134Detlef GuderleyPatrik SchlukatNico Westermann
76.RB Racing pow. by ZRTuning322Felix Reiter
77.Ackerratten260Mark BrtschitschJens HfigMartin NeubauerPatrik Mller
78.MC Eldagsen3102Ren RiedmllerPascal RiedmllerNico Heitmann
79.Racing Znducks Bieste141Daniel RolwersJonas Kleine KlatteBenjamin Papenbrock
80.Heidewlfe31Detlef TissSascha SchirmerJulian Stieghorst
81.M.M.R Moorschweine Mofa Racing33Dennis HustedtJannek HustedtKai PrauseDenny Potratz
82.Capt`n Mofa191Andreas BanmannJochen Hegerfeld
83.RAT-AB Racing378Timo BergmannFabian KampArne SchumacherRene ZiebarthJa
84.MSC Hvern - paxi234Marvin Ullrichkeno dammeier