TeamnameKlasseDamenklasseWunschnummerFahrer_1Fahrer_2Fahrer_3Fahrer_4Fahrer_5Bezahlt
1.ES Zuendet366Sven JedreizakEngelbert KramerNiklas EickhoffJa
2.Die gluehenden Gashaehne292Sebastian SchoelMarvin SegelkePascal JohanningJens GrotegutJan Fuerste
3.Feuerreiter293Kai NoltingBenni SegelkeKevin RedekerChristian FliegnerMarlon KorteJa
4.Yellow Arrow244Martin KlotzMax WünschAlex Kunz
5.FZracing29Mario KeinerLuca Valentino KeinerStephan ZimmerUdo SchremsAndre Morten LichJa
6.Team RGB21Lars DurnioDennis GosewehrDennis WehmerRouven Heese
7.Devil Rider24Sven GutknechtMichael Zimmer
8.ART Apache Racing Team 1135Tobias SpreenLars Spreen
9.ART Apache Racing Team 2136Michael Westerkamp
10.Kolbenfresser Gronau234Sebastian kühlHeinrich-Marc QuwakThorsten HardtkeMarius kemperMax kühl
11.Osterloherfurchenpflueger351Yannis VockeHans MirreChristian SteglichJa
12.Zuendapp jetzt erst recht352Luca VockeFlorian GlauerJa
13.RNZR I274Lars TheineRaphael MeyerOliver MenzelRene LutzValentin JordanJa
14.RNZR II275Jan HenningFlorian PichtTim WagenerSebastian BegemannJa
15.RNZR IV176Dennis SpackJa
16.Los Mopetos390Florian BentlerAndreas PeschelDominik Bentler
17.KTM Racing145Jannis KrusePascal HahnPierre Neidmann
18.Hondapp-Racing-Team246Frank GebbertChristian ZeidlerDirk RohdeJa
19.J-Team112Sabrina SchumacherJulia RethmeierTina SimsonJens BuschhornDennis Becker
20.KKMSH28Dennis StöfhasTim HeuserJulian OrtmüllerMaik Tischbein
21.Moorbrandbomber232Guido KinkelburAndreas BackhausJa
22.MHR Mittelhessen Racing27Axel HeinzerlingJonas BarthFlorian PrinzJohannes SchmidtDavid Hensel
23.Maladapp284Michael WindhorstMatthias HoddeJuergen HoddeLukas SchomakerCedrik KummerJa
24.RB Racing pow. by ZRTuning329Felix Reiter
25.Sumpfgeschwader231Sebastian ErkerMarco PeperDirk BekemeierJa
26.Striker Racing416Dirk KaspersmeierDaniel TiggesChristian RateringDaniel BorgmeierJa
27.Die Fuechse453Matthias AuerLukas MertensThomas BussmannMarkus AuerMichael AuerJa
28.Bunker Gruen-Gelb122Simon AlfeyFelix VollmerDaniel K�chenthalJohannes SauerJustin SenykJa
29.The Pencel-Cases Mofaracing35Frederik SundmäkerTobias WitteTim SchwengelNico Wichmann
30.Racing Team Easy Riders147Sebastian EnkeJa
31.Die Pappnasen261Thomas BaumannMichael LangeJoerg BueckmannJa
32.Hell On Acker (MSV Weserland)210Lars MittendorffLeonard LangeMatthias AumannKai M�llerMarco SimsonJa
33.Dankerser Moffa Kings DMK II186Bernd MeierJa
34.Dankerser Moffa Kings DMK I185Steffen KuhnJa
35.Die glorreichen Puchisten11Hagen WendtMark UllrichKai KlockeKai Kronshage
36.Enduromofa221Eike MuellerNiklas WahlJa
37.Ackerratten260Jens HöfigMartin NeubauerMark BrtschitschPatrick Möller
38.MC Eldagsen3102Rene RiedmuellerJa
39.Racing Team Bade / FRT258Daniel LuersMike BammannChristoph WallJan DohseJendrik JansenJa
40.Capt`n Mofa191Andreas BanmannJochen Hegerfeld
41.Lachs aufm Tank!269Lutz HurrelmeyerSteffen MeyerNico StellhornPatrick BueschingJa
42.BLACK MAMBAS440Hinrich CarstensMerlin WenzelArne KrullEike LienemannJa
43.OSC Mofateam188Michael MunschiesBenjamin Abs
44.Die Flotten Fuersten187Sven SteinsiekFrank SeideneckMichael DoweThorsten KloppenborgUwe PolkowskiJa
45.Zuendapps letzte Rache333Rainer DreierJa
46.Racing Team Ringelheim138Marcel WillJa
47.GMBH217Reinhard BrueggemannAndreas WittemeyerJens WaterbaerManuel MoehleMathias MoschnerJa
48.Racing Team Jeddingen e.V.157Henrik GruenhagenIngmar WinkelmannHarm VollmerMalte GraefJa
49.Feuerwehr Bohnhorst/ Gerling 112Niklas Dohrmann
50.Feuerwehr Bohnhorst/ Gerling 213Frederik Damke
51.Die Schaltfaulen448Thorsten KlingspohnUwe VothChris BrinkhoffKevin BrinkhoffManu HalterJa
52.Warp 7 Zuendapp Racing211Stefan LangeMarkus HormannMarkus SchnepelTorben LauschCarsten SchmidtJa
53.Zylinderriefen Deluxe352Sascha SchirmerMaxHannesTimTorben
54.Kingz of the Stoppelfeld113Philipp ArensArne MallastJa
55.SJT Racing46Michael SadurskiAxel AthensMika KordbalagVelten PiepkeJa
56.Das muss kesseln!166Marvin PostLars MeierMarven GehrkeMike MennengerMarek Pfeifer
57.too fast 4 you327Jens KittelDirk HinrichsDennis RueterAndre NickelJa
58.Mofaglück und Zechenwahn214Sebastian SchneiderPeter AllekotteWalter WeisflogRalf KettelerJan Taube
59.Racing Zünducks241Daniel RolwersStephan AdelmundTimo JanßenMichael Adelmund
60.MSC Haevern Trixi127Jan BierbaumTitus NehrmannManuel JohnJa
61.MSC Haevern Paxi228Marvin UllrichJannis SchmidtKeno DammeierJa
62.MSC Haevern Kaxi Ann129Pascal MeyerDaniel KolkmannJonas PundtJannik SundermeierJa
63.MSC Haevern Maedels1Ja30Rebecca WagnerViktoria KropaLarissa SteinmannIsabeau FroehningJa
64.M.M.R Moorschweine Mofa Racing33Dennis HustedtJannek HustedtMarvin TorsterDenny PotratzJa
65.TheDirtyCrew162Dominic AscheTim GoedkeFinn HöltersJan Goedke
66.Red Hot Racing356Tobias SchablowskiMartin EckAdrian EhlersChristoph Simmering
67.ZRTuning315Felix ReiterMarcel Epselo