TeamnameKlasseDamenklasseWunschnummerFahrer_1Fahrer_2Fahrer_3Fahrer_4Fahrer_5Bezahlt
1.ES Zündet366Sven JedreizakEngelbert KramerNiklas Eickhoff
2.Die glühenden Gashähne292Sebastian SchoelMarvin SegelkePascal JohanningJens GrotegutJan Fürste
3.Feuerreiter293Kai NoltingBenni SegelkeKevin RedekerChristian FliegnerMarlon KorteJa
4.Yellow Arrow244Martin KlotzMax WünschAlex Kunz
5.FZracing29Mario KeinerLuca Valentino KeinerStephan ZimmerUdo SchremsAndre Morten LichJa
6.Team RGB21Lars DurnioDennis GosewehrDennis WehmerRouven Heese
7.Devil Rider24Sven GutknechtMichael Zimmer
8.ART Apache Racing Team 1135Tobias SpreenLars Spreen
9.ART Apache Racing Team 2136Michael Westerkamp
10.Kolbenfresser Gronau234Sebastian kühlHeinrich-Marc QuwakThorsten HardtkeMarius kemperMax kühl
11.Osterloherfurchenpflüger351Yannis VockeHans MirreChristian Steglich
12.Zündapp jetzt erst recht352Luca VockeFlorian Glauer
13.RNZR I274Lars TheineRaphael MeyerOliver MenzelRene LutzValentin Jordan
14.RNZR II275Jan HenningFlorian PichtTim WagenerSebastian Begemann
15.RNZR IV176Dennis Spack
16.Los Mopetos390Florian BentlerAndreas PeschelDominik Bentler
17.KTM Racing145Jannis KrusePascal HahnPierre Neidmann
18.Hondapp-Racing-Team246Frank GebbertChristian ZeidlerDirk RohdeJa
19.J-Team112Sabrina SchumacherJulia RethmeierTina SimsonJens BuschhornDennis Becker
20.KKMSH28Dennis StöfhasTim HeuserJulian OrtmüllerMaik Tischbein
21.Moorbrandbomber232Guido KinkelburAndreas BackhausJa
22.MHR Mittelhessen Racing27Axel HeinzerlingJonas BarthFlorian PrinzJohannes SchmidtDavid Hensel
23.Maladapp284Michael WindhorstMatthias HoddeJürgen HoddeLukas SchomakerCedrik Kummer
24.RB Racing pow. by ZRTuning329Felix Reiter
25.Sumpfgeschwader231Sebastian ErkerMarco PeperDirk Bekemeier
26.Striker Racing416Dirk KaspersmeierDaniel TiggesChristian RateringDaniel Borgmeier
27.Die Füchse453Matthias AuerLukas MertensThomas BussmannMarkus AuerMichael AuerNein
28.Bunker Grün-Gelb122Simon AlfeyFelix VollmerDaniel KüchenthalJohannes SauerJustin SenykNein
29.The Pencel-Cases Mofaracing35Frederik SundmäkerTobias WitteTim SchwengelNico Wichmann
30.Racing Team Easy Riders147Sebastian EnkeNein
31.Die Pappnasen261Thomas BaumannMichael LangeJörg Bückmann
32.Hell On Acker (MSV Weserland)210Lars MittendorffLeonard LangeMatthias AumannKai MüllerMarco Simson
33.Dankerser Moffa Kings DMK II186Bernd MeierNein
34.Dankerser Moffa Kings DMK I185Steffen Kuhn
35.Die glorreichen Puchisten11Hagen WendtMark UllrichKai KlockeKai Kronshage
36.Enduromofa221Eike MüllerNiklas WahlNein